Fire Emblem: Fortune's WeaveAnna's Notebook
English

Stat overview

63 characters

CharactersHPStrMagSpdDexDefResLckChaTotal
Dietrich50%45%30%50%60%40%30%50%60%415%
Talimun45%40%45%40%45%35%40%60%50%400%
Eshmel50%45%45%45%45%35%35%40%50%390%
Ultand45%40%40%35%40%35%45%55%50%385%
Anatolia40%35%50%50%45%35%40%40%50%385%
Theodora70%50%30%40%40%40%30%30%50%380%
Sirocco40%40%40%45%50%35%35%50%45%380%
Ninae45%45%35%35%45%35%45%50%40%375%
Cai45%45%40%45%45%35%35%40%40%370%
Leda40%35%35%65%50%30%35%25%55%370%
Alexandra30%35%35%55%45%30%40%50%50%370%
Orchel30%60%45%10%20%60%60%20%60%365%
Mu50%50%25%50%50%40%30%30%40%365%
Bertrand50%55%15%45%50%45%20%30%50%360%
Gaitz50%50%20%40%45%45%25%40%45%360%
Seteth45%45%30%40%45%40%35%30%50%360%
Ursula40%35%35%50%50%35%30%40%45%360%
Catania35%35%35%55%50%30%35%40%45%360%
Bonaventure35%35%45%40%50%30%40%35%40%350%
Hong Hua40%30%45%45%45%30%45%30%40%350%
Simon50%50%20%35%40%40%25%50%35%345%
Sha Lan35%30%45%35%50%30%45%35%40%345%
Centurio45%45%25%40%50%50%30%30%30%345%
Olympia35%35%50%35%35%30%40%40%40%340%
Troy40%45%45%50%40%30%30%30%30%340%
Jasmine50%40%20%30%45%45%25%40%45%340%
Creek45%50%15%60%50%35%20%30%35%340%
Jester40%35%15%60%45%35%25%40%40%335%
Esmeralda55%55%20%35%35%45%25%35%30%335%
Mikaela50%45%30%40%35%40%25%30%40%335%
Lilian35%35%30%40%55%30%35%50%25%335%
Halvin35%35%30%45%60%30%25%40%35%335%
Guzran45%45%20%50%45%35%20%45%30%335%
Tialla30%25%45%35%40%20%40%50%45%330%
Fabio40%25%50%35%40%30%45%35%30%330%
Diego45%40%20%45%60%35%20%35%30%330%
Loretta35%35%35%55%40%30%40%30%30%330%
Yang Jie50%35%40%35%35%30%40%40%25%330%
Nathan55%60%15%25%60%45%15%25%30%330%
Tobias55%60%15%25%30%45%20%40%35%325%
Nezha45%45%25%45%50%35%25%30%25%325%
Io45%40%25%35%45%40%25%35%35%325%
Peppe30%30%25%60%45%30%30%45%30%325%
Noctula50%45%20%45%40%40%20%35%30%325%
Nydine45%40%30%45%40%30%25%35%35%325%
Inyoni40%50%20%35%40%40%30%40%30%325%
Peter40%35%20%45%60%30%25%35%30%320%
Dante30%30%45%40%40%20%40%45%30%320%
Lysander45%40%25%50%35%40%25%30%30%320%
Fianna30%35%55%30%40%20%45%25%40%320%
Tahonia65%50%5%20%40%45%35%20%40%320%
Buccar50%50%20%25%40%45%20%30%35%315%
Sofia35%30%45%30%40%25%40%30%40%315%
Benditz50%35%20%35%50%35%25%30%35%315%
Kiroc55%40%15%55%50%30%15%30%25%315%
Dadao50%55%20%30%35%45%20%25%30%310%
Nuzzuo50%50%15%55%45%20%15%25%35%310%
Ludia40%35%20%55%45%30%20%30%30%305%
Goliath55%60%5%15%30%50%20%35%20%290%
Zarcone40%30%20%35%60%30%25%30%15%285%
Klapka40%40%10%25%45%50%15%25%35%285%
Aswan40%35%10%40%50%30%15%30%20%270%
Majide65%50%15%20%30%40%10%25%5%260%
CharactersRankHPStrMagSpdDexDefResLckChaTotal
EshmelLv40533524273827242329280
TroyLv45523132332823282421272
KlapkaLv6357376183547161925260
Hong HuaLv40451534263021301822241
TahoniaLv5064391172630181325233
TalimunLv40421929222414223124227
AswanLv5047276304122112117222
CreekLv4046307332622151822219
NathanLv4050358153428101618214
AnatoliaLv40381530262414211923210
CenturioLv45452810192533131619208
BertrandLv404731721252181225197
NuzzuoLv3042236242111101214163
InyoniLv233521913131391310136
AlexandraLv2029121015149121717135
UltandLv130111610109121515128
IoLv203516710141481311128
BenditzLv20361561017127109122
JasmineLv12331257111251011106
KirocLv113111415148595102
SetethLv728128998771199
NinaeLv73010671071110798
CataniaLv7269712126881098
OrchelLv32216943131251195
NezhaLv728106149868695
DietrichLv12711611106491094
SimonLv731144798412594
DadaoLv731164671149694
DanteLv7266121185109693
LysanderLv12896119869793
NydineLv728108119677793
JesterLv727951311558992
OlympiaLv12561487688991
HalvinLv726861012669790
MikaelaLv12913478757989
GuzranLv5281241187310689
SofiaLv724614686117789
GoliathLv735172551127488
DiegoLv7281141012638688
UrsulaLv72597911558988
SiroccoLv1268898678888
PeppeLv724761411669588
LudiaLv727941510736687
NoctulaLv730113108847687
LedaLv125861286651086
MajideLv73415376936386
ZarconeLv728831014657485
LorettaLv72587128667584
LilianLv125861011657684
FiannaLv723514684105984
Sha LanLv42461067698884
BonaventureLv12571078685783
CaiLv12710788656582
Yang JieLv52671167587582
GaitzLv42811388735881
TheodoraLv1306666756880
BuccarLv12912456836679
EsmeraldaLv12812465737678
TobiasLv12814455836578
FabioLv12561076486577
TiallaLv1245866467571
PeterLv12593610545471
MuLv1237378554466
CharactersHPStrMagSpdDexDefResLckChaTotal
Ultand663947354232515145408
Eshmel715133395240393240397
Dietrich684224565930214047387
Leda593027695224292643359
Orchel495440132149592348356
Theodora884623223851212540354
Troy654139483630392926353
Ninae643832304228474130352
Olympia542457323219514339351
Hong Hua592055414925482628351
Talimun572651364319394532348
Bonaventure542555385119443029345
Seteth634623314043312440341
Catania563226565222263136337
Cai623930423632293431335
Sirocco553232443927304135335
Mikaela674422444035202735334
Gaitz674613363940263035332
Sha Lan532741304325473233331
Lilian553324475528263923330
Ursula562926535124243531329
Mu755116413836212130329
Anatolia522152424319382931327
Alexandra513025494322283940327
Simon694615394229174126324
Lysander663620483338243027322
Yang Jie622346293017494025321
Dante501949363311504428320
Esmeralda704814323141253128320
Guzran644215524526143724319
Creek65469483932202533317
Jester593313594724183132316
Tobias836511232241142928316
Jasmine744413113959122935316
Nezha633919524727192621313
Sofia501951253315513434312
Tialla481845313615394237311
Diego633615495725132924311
Halvin543421455126203128310
Buccar714915283340172629308
Peppe512719614822213523307
Nathan775610144845112125307
Bertrand75539333436111736304
Dadao806013252542132224304
Nydine714022323331202728304
Noctula694312433234202624303
Peter553115445925202824301
Kiroc663511554927132619301
Fianna452252253514442736300
Fabio511850333517423122299
Inyoni574416373732213023297
Io653915283534202931296
Ludia593315584623132424295
Tahonia86531222939211430295
Nuzzuo664210534517142126294
Benditz663513214837182530293
Centurio634313173758142024289
Goliath85623132251102517288
Loretta502724483128282623285
Zarcone602914425822182514282
Aswan55337425327132420274
Majide895591324396198262
Klapka——————————
CharactersHPStrMagSpdDexDefResLckChaTotal
Ultand906062516049747467587
Eshmel967451587258595061579
Dietrich936335838845336273575
Leda8146401047736464165536
Talimun784080556629627252534
Orchel678458193177893374532
Ninae876246456145716248527
Theodora1257433325579293761525
Hong Hua793085627233734244520
Troy876356735244564340514
Bonaventure713784587627684744512
Olympia713585484527766658511
Anatolia723384656629614950509
Seteth876934485962513761508
Gaitz937221545962424855506
Catania754939857734404955503
Ursula784439827638395649501
Cai865845615449465348500
Alexandra684838786633446061496
Sirocco754747665840466352494
Sha Lan734559456441704750494
Mu1048124625556313147491
Mikaela916533655752304052485
Simon946922616345276241484
Esmeralda987120504760415044481
Lilian725035698041406034481
Yang Jie853570444425746438479
Guzran876423806840215638477
Jester815019907037284950474
Dante652974534915756943472
Lysander905429694758384641472
Creek887113735948303951472
Jasmine1036718175988184554469
Tialla632868465425596758468
Nezha866129777340294033468
Diego865622748638214438465
Sofia682976394920765454465
Halvin715233687940294943464
Benditz935621357762294051464
Bertrand1048413525257172757463
Peppe694329927134335437462
Tobias1149815353263194243461
Noctula956520664852344238460
Fianna603580395224654256453
Buccar977022394862284244452
Peter754623659038324337449
Nathan1068714207168133139449
Nydine966432464949264144447
Centurio916821275989223238447
Inyoni766724575749324737446
Kiroc915417827340193931446
Fabio692675505525644833445
Io886023435352314549444
Dadao1099218393663192938443
Nuzzuo916516826925203341442
Ludia815022876935213838441
Tahonia121821314361332047439
Loretta674035744943433937427
Zarcone824521648734283922422
Goliath116953213274163626419
Aswan755111647641193829404
Klapka785610285372313039397
Majide122821317366062912377